Category: 
Sort by: 

Bridges, Kim Assistant Principal
Dunning, Cynthia Principal

Baker, Joni Librarian
Bernardini, Whitney Kindergarten Teacher
Brewer, Billie PE
Brice, Ashley First Grade Teacher
Brown, Hallie First
Burris Jolivette, Tasha Speech Pathologist
Casey, Brenda 2nd Grade
Clark, Katie Speech Pathologist
Cole, Deanna Kindergarten Teacher
High, Lee Ann First Grade Teacher
Howard, Ambrey Second Grade Teacher
Hutchins, Lisa Kindergarten
Lane, Tiffany Second Grade Teacher
Love, Janet Second Grade Teacher
Mansell, Christy 1st Grade
McCullough, Lynley 2nd Grade
Mowry, Brandi First Grade Teacher
Nichols, Allyson Special Education
Parr, Kelly Kindergarten
Reese, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Remak, Jessica Speech Pathologist
Reynolds, Emily 2nd Grade Teacher
Rhea, Angela First Grade Teacher
Russell, Dana SPED
Seale, Michelle First Grade Teacher
Seitzler, Stephanie Music Teacher
Steward, Melissa Special Education
Strawn, Ashley Kindergarten
Sumners, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Surwic, Heather Kindergarten
Taylor, Lauren First Grade Teacher
Thorns, Regina School Counselor
Ward, Rachel Special Education
Warren, Robin Teacher of the Gifted
Williams, Jennifer Second Grade SPED Teacher
Wilroy, Crystal 2nd GradeTeacher
Word, Mariann Second Grade Teacher

Adams, Andrea Instructional Asst.
Alexander, Kim Literacy Coach
Bailey, Traci Instructional Asst.
Barnette, Rita Instructional Asst.
Barton, Megan Occupational Therapist
Bentley, Joy ELL Teacher
Blalock, Lisa Instructional Asst.
Brantley, Heather Instructional Asst.
Brown, Sarah ELL Teacher
Brunner, Kelley Instructional Asst.
Cordero-Palaf, Lucia Instructional Asst.
Cumberland, Tamara Primary Coach
Davis, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Dunnagan, Sally Secretary
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Grotewiel, Lauren Instructional Asst.
Harris, Angela Instructional Asst.
Hays, Allison Instructional Asst.
Holliman, Melinda TST/State Testing Coordinator
Jolly, Jessica Therapeutic Specialist
Jones, Michelle Instructional Asst.
Kirkwood, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Lawhorn, Sheray SPED Asst.
Leach, Sarah Positive Behavior Specialist
Marquez, Ana Instructional Asst.
Martin, Ervin Maintenance Mgr.
McGee, Shelley Instructional Asst.
Odom, Shirley Instructional Asst.
Palazola, Susan Instructional Asst.
Perkins, Victoria Pre-K Asst.
Porter, Megan Instructional Asst.
Powell, Cynthia Cafeteria
Price, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Remak, Jessica Speech Pathologist
Rice, Valerie Instructional Asst.
Robinson, Cynthia Instructional Asst.
Robinson, Dukota Instructional Asst.q
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Sandlin, Joyce Instructional Asst.
Smith, Judy Bookkeeper
Stoner, Debbie Instructional Asst.
Swinford, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Tait, Samantha Instructional Asst.
Thompson, Matt Computer Tech
Townsend, Tiandra Instructional Asst.
Walker, Dorothy Title I Asst.
Warren, Mary Instructional Asst.
White, Felicia Instructional Asst.
Williams, Alberta Title I Asst.
Williams, Ethel Instructional Asst.
Williams, Kristen Instructional Asst.
Willis, Jami MSIS Clerk
Wiseman, Sandra Instructional Asst.