skip to main content
 

Bridges, Kim Assistant Principal
Dunning, Cynthia Principal

Baker, Joni Librarian
Bentley, Joy 2nd Grade Teacher
Bernardini, Whitney Kindergarten Teacher
Blocker, Carlie Speech Pathologist
Booth, Kimberly Special Education
Brewer, Billie PE
Brown, Hallie 1st Grade Teacher
Burris Jolivette, Tasha Speech Pathologist
Chunn, Ashley 2nd grade teacher
Cole, Deanna Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Fiveash, Jamie Special Education Teacher
Flanigan, Sarah 2nd Grade Teacher
Frye, Vicki 2nd Grade Teacher
High, Lee Ann 1st Grade Teacher
Howard, Ambrey 1st Grade Teacher
Hutchins, Lisa Kindergarten Teacher
Mansell, Christy 1st Grade Teacher
McCullough, Lynley 2nd Grade Teacher
Moore, Olivia Spotlight
Mowry, Brandi 1st Grade Teacher
Powell, Audree Special Education Teacher
Reese, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Rhea, Angela 1st Grade Teacher
Russell, Dana Special Education Teacher
Seale, Michelle Title I Staff
Seitzler, Stephanie Music Teacher
Sikes, Donald 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Emily 2nd Grade Teacher
Spivey, Cindy 2nd Grade Teacher
Sumners, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Surwic, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Thorns, Regina School Counselor
Ungurait, Rosa EL Teacher
Ward, Rachel Special Education Teacher
Williams, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Word, Mariann 1st Grade Teacher

Bailey, Traci Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Blalock, Lisa 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
Brantley, Heather 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
Cordero-Palafox, Lucia 1st Grade Instructional Asst.
Davis, Laqueena Instructional Asst.
DiBiasi, Christina 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
Dunnagan, Sally Secretary
High, Loretta SPED Asst.
Holliman, Melinda Interventionist
Jenkins, Debra Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Lard, Marchquita Instructional Asst.
Lawhorn, Sheray Special Education Asst.
Leach, Sandra Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Marquez, Ana Title I Staff
Martin, Ervin Maintenance Mgr.
Moore, Amy Math Coach
Odom, Shirley Computer Teacher
Palazola, Susan Special Education Asst.
Powell, Cynthia Cafeteria Mgr.
Price, Kimberly Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Ramos, Gricelda Special Education Asst.
Rice, Valerie 1st Grade Instructional Asst.
Robinson, Cynthia 1st Grade Instructional Asst.
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Sandlin, Joyce Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Seale, Michelle Title I Staff
Smith, Judy Bookkeeper
Stepherson, Jhanvie 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
Stoner, Debbie 1st Grade Instructional Asst.
Swinford, Jennifer Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Tate, Jenelle 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
Thompson, Matt Computer Tech
Townsend, Lynda Instructional Asst.
Townsend, Tiandra 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
Walker, Ericka SpEd Instructional Asst.
Walker, Micah Instructional Asst.
Warren, Mary 2nd Grade Instructional Asst.
White, Felicia Kindergarten Instructional Asst.
Williams, Kristen 1st Grade Instructional Asst.
Willis, Jami MSIS Clerk
Wright, Yvette 1st Grade Instructional Asst.